<< Previous Year Current Year: 2020-2021 Next Year >>
District Governor
 

Gouverneur / Governor

 
 
District Executives
 

Vice-Governor/gouverneur

 
 

District Governor Elect / GDE

 
member Name Info ImgFay Campbell
member photo
District Governor Elect / GDE
 
 
 

District Governor Nominee / NGD

 
 

District Governor Nominee Designate / NGDD

 
member Name Info ImgPardeep Ahluwalia
member photo
District Governor Nominee Designate / NGDD
 
 
 

Immediate Past District Governor

 
member Name Info ImgGerry Lambert
member photo
Immediate Past District Governor
 
 
 

Advisor to the governor & District /Conseiller

 
member Name Info ImgNabil Oudeh
member photo
Advisor to the governor & District /Conseiller
 
 
 
District Officers and Directors
 

Alumni / Anciens de la Rotary

 
member Name Info ImgJordan Stroud
member photo
Alumni / Anciens de la Rotary
 
 

Committees

Committees
 
 
 

Awards / Les Prix

 
member Name Info ImgSue Bellor
member photo
Awards / Les Prix
 
 

Committees

Committees
 
 
 
 
 

Committees

Committees
 
 
 

ClubRunner Website & Database

 
 

Community Service / Action d'intérêt public

 
member Name Info ImgMary Zovistoski
member photo
Community Service / Action d'intérêt public
 
 

Council on Legislation / Conseil sur législation

 
member Name Info ImgSue Bellor
member photo
Council on Legislation / Conseil sur législation
 
 
 
 

District Bulletin Editor

 

Committees

 
 

District Conference

 
member Name Info ImgGayle Oudeh
member photo
District Conference
 
 

Committees

 
 

District Council

 
 

District Insurance Rep(DIR) / Assurance (US)

 
member Name Info ImgScott Manley
member photo
District Insurance Rep(DIR) / Assurance (US)
 
 

Committees

Committees
 
 
 

District Insurance Rep (DIR) / Assurance (Canada)

 
member Name Info ImgAriane Carriere
member photo
District Insurance Rep (DIR) / Assurance (Canada)
 
 

Committees

 
 

District Treasurer

 

Committees

 
 

Diversity, Equity, Inclusion (DEI)

 
member Name Info ImgMartha Weaver
member photo
Diversity, Equity, Inclusion (DEI)
 
 

Environment/environnement

 
member Name Info ImgSucha Mann
member photo
Environment/environnement
 
 

Committees

Committees
 
 
 

Finance / Finances

 
member Name Info ImgSue Bellor
member photo
Finance / Finances
 
 

Committees

Committees
 
 
 

Foundation - Annual Fund DRFC / PRFD

 
member Name Info ImgBonnie Black
member photo
Foundation - Annual Fund DRFC / PRFD
 
 

Foundation - Endowment Chair/dotation

 
member Name Info ImgSue Bellor
member photo
Foundation - Endowment Chair/dotation
 
 

Committees

 
 

Foundation - Grants

 
 

Foundation - Polio Plus

 

Committees

 
 

Foundation - Scholarships

 
 

Foundation - Stewardship/Intendance

 
member Name Info ImgBarbara Fisk
member photo
Foundation - Stewardship/Intendance
 
 
 

Fellowships, Friendship Exchange/Échange amicale

 
member Name Info ImgGreta Du Bois Cleynhens
member photo
Fellowships, Friendship Exchange/Échange amicale
 
 

Fundraising

 

Committees

Committees
 
 
 

Interact/EarlyAct

 
 
 

Indigenous Peoples Committee

 
 

Legislation / Législation

 

Committees

 
 

International Service/Action Internationale

 
member Name Info ImgPeter Labelle
member photo
International Service/Action Internationale
 
 

Literacy / Alphabétisation

 
member Name Info ImgLinda Flynn
member photo
Literacy / Alphabétisation
 
 

Committees

 
 

Peace/Paix

 

Committees

Committees
 
 
 

Public Image & online mtgs. / Image Publiques

 
member Name Info ImgChris Cochrane
member photo
Public Image & online mtgs. / Image Publiques
 
 

RLI / Institut du leadership rotarien

 
member Name Info ImgBonnie Black
member photo
RLI / Institut du leadership rotarien
 
 
 
 

RI Convention Promotion / Promotion de convention

 
member Name Info ImgJacinthe Paille
member photo
RI Convention Promotion / Promotion de convention
 
 

Committees

Committees
 
 
 

Rotaract Chair

 

Committees

Committees
 
 
 

Rotaract DRR / RRD

 
 

Rotary Community Corps / UDC

 
member Name Info ImgFay Campbell
member photo
Rotary Community Corps / UDC
 
 

Committees

 
 

Rotary Global Rewards

 

Committees

 
 

Rotary UN Day / Jour de Rotary et nations unies

 
member Name Info ImgJonathan Allen
member photo
Rotary UN Day / Jour de Rotary et nations unies
 
 

Rotary Youth Leadership Award-RYLA-Chair

 
 

Rotary Youth Leadership Award-RYLA-Advisor

 
member Name Info ImgPaul Elsley
member photo
Rotary Youth Leadership Award-RYLA-Advisor
 
 
 

Strategic Planning Coordinator

 

Training / Formation

 
member Name Info ImgGayle Oudeh
member photo
Training / Formation
 
 

Committees

 
 

Youth Exchange / Échange de jeunesse-jeunes

 
member Name Info ImgPatrick Mahaffy
member photo
Youth Exchange / Échange de jeunesse-jeunes
 
 

Committees

 
 

Young Exchange/Échange de jeunesse-jeunes Liaison

 
member Name Info ImgJoe Fontes
member photo
Young Exchange/Échange de jeunesse-jeunes Liaison
 
 
 

Youth Protection / Protection de la jeunesse

 
member Name Info ImgAriane Carriere
member photo
Youth Protection / Protection de la jeunesse
 
 
Assistant/Area Governors
 
 

Montréal, Laval, et Laurentides

 
 

North Central NY

 
 

North East NY

 
 

North West NY

 
 

Ottawa Central

 
 

Ottawa Valley

 
 

Ottawa Valley West

 
 

Ottawa West

 
 

Seaway Central